Statistik

FörnamnEfternamnMatcherVinsterVinst%MålAssistPoängPoäng/MatchGW
PierreChristoffersen241145.832624502.081
JanneÅberg21810548.174693137823.5925
MikaelBergström1466745.892682395073.4714
PeterBergling37123061.9971182415354.1455
GustafLunnergård33223570.78142078922096.6597
UlfNoring26613450.381733925652.129
JakobElertson1427351.411041712751.945
RickardHedman543157.41161902514.659
PatrikWathne1124641.071911463373.0113
ErikMattsson48422145.66151063521454.4398
MattiasKarlsson42518944.4751558911042.627
PetterLiljestrand523057.69159582174.1714
GunnarLunnergård45322449.45170783625435.61103
MartinNurmi18633.331812301.670
TomasEklund431739.5381511323.074
KristofferStenlund12866.672714413.423
JonasBergling291137.931337501.721
JosephFärdeman602440105851903.175
JohanLindfors46235097621593.465
HannesBacklund4592057621192.642
OlaLundin813644.4438991371.693
JohanSalomonsson902628.8943781211.342
MartinHultquist11859502192604794.0610
JohannesKron562646.4362701322.363
ChristianGlimstedt11763.643312454.092